INDYWIDUALNA KLASYFIKACJA BUTLERA
 
Poprzednia runda: | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 4-1 | 4-2 | 5-1 | 5-2 |
 
miejsce teamimp/rzdroz-
dania
6-16-27-17-28-18-29-19-210-110-211-111-212-112-213-113-2
1Waldemar PełkaGEOBEJUR1.7524   +15 +27          
2Krzysztof DrewniakALIT1.2872          +8+28+5+11+9+31
3Andrzej CzubakTRAFIKA1.1748                
4Robert ŁataśGEOBEJUR1.0424                
5Andrzej KwiatkowskiSZLEM1156+23-7+30   +4+9     -8+13+12
6Jerzy PodkańskiEKONAFT0.95120      -3 +66+29+22+1 -600
7Szczepan SzumielewiczSZLEM0.92120      +4+9     -8+13+12
8Wojciech JadczykCOGITO0.74180+14+29-16   +2+13+29+2  +11+5+1 
9Jacek KowalskiGEOBEJUR0.74168+12+16+1-5  -3+15+26   -11   
10Tadeusz SaganEKONAFT0.71192      -3+6+66+29  +2-6  
11Norbert KrzystanekCOGITO0.69204  +25+8-15+8  +14+8  -13 +17 
12Sławomir SarnaZIELONY0.68192+21+43+12+29  +12+13    -20+5+12 
 Arkadiusz BębenekEKONAFT0.68192-17+7+18-6-16+25    +10+15+17+80 
14Roman UrbańczykGEOBEJUR0.67216+12+16+1-5  -3+15+26   -11-5 0
15Jarosław DębickiCOGITO0.62180-7-3+25     +14+800-13+9  
16Sławomir KrólALIT0.59312+2+18-18+6+160-21+13-6+5+8+28+12+48+19+21
17Artur AntoniakFOTO-SOWA0.58192+13+21+16+12-4+2+13+33-5+13+6-30+20-5+19-12
18Marek WaglewskiZIELONY0.57216+21+43+12+29  +12+13  -8+12-20+5+12-19
19Andrzej ProkopALIT0.57192          -18-10+12+48+19+21
20Marian TyrczFOTO-SOWA0.54120+13+21+16+12      -6-4-20+21+120
21Ryszard AdamczukSZLEM0.5156   +5+35+35  0+19-6+30-2   
22Aleksander KarszniaGEOBEJUR0.596  -30 +19  +32 +14      
23Jerzy PielaEKONAFT0.49240-17+7+18-6-16+25    +10+15+17+800
 Janusz AnczakowskiEKONAFT0.492400-6+13+5+4 +2+13  +22+1+2  0
25Michał BarczyńskiALIT0.47228+15+21-13-5+15-8-18+16+24-20      
26Leszek KubikSZLEM0.46156-20+16-1     +26+14   +6+15-7
27Zbigniew SwatALIT0.45228+15+21-13-5+15-8-18+16+24-20      
28Wojciech BilewiczCOGITO0.42228+14+29-16-12-160    00+11+5 0
29Stanisława MaludzińskaKAMIENNA0.4236                
30Paweł ŁysekCOGITO0.41192   -12-160+2+13+29+200  +10
31Jerzy MaludzińskiKAMIENNA0.41132          +30-3+2+17 -12
32Janusz KrawczyńskiKAMIENNA0.4108+17-7      +6-5+30-3    
33Piotr WaluszewskiKAMIENNA0.39204+17-7+16-28+1+21+3-15    +1+5-13 
34Grzegorz GodziszZIELONY0.39240+47+30+8+28+16-25  -36-30+14+7+20 +4-15
35Edward NowomiejskiOLIMP0.3872                
36Zygmunt FiguraOLIMP0.3360          +17+10-1-5-10
37Tomasz ErbelZIELONY0.33204+47+30  -4-12-2-13-8+22   -21+4-15
38Artur WięckowskiSZLEM0.32156-20+16-1     +26+14+6+4-17   
39Stanisław KrólALIT0.32216+2+18-18+6+160-21+13-6+5-18-10+5+11+9+31
40Grzegorz WieczorkiewiczKAMIENNA0.27216  +16-28+1+21+3-15+6-5  +1+5-13-12
41Andrzej KosikowskiOLIMP0.23192-2-18+29+6+56+4    -17+1-2-17 0
42Sławomir KamińskiTRAFIKA0.22288+20-16 +150-2 -16-14-8+17-1+26-18-4+15
43Ryszard WójcikOLIMP0.2204  -31+6+56     -17+1-2-17-170
44Stanisław WoźniakZAMŁYNIE0.2276-14-29+21-13-19-27-7+4+8-22-9+29 0+55+40
 Piotr LisowskiZAMŁYNIE0.2276-14-29+21-13-19-27-7+4+8-22-9+29 0+55+40
46Mirosław KaczorGEOBEJUR0.19264+28+17 +15-22+32+4 -20+21+18+10+13-9-19+12
47Jerzy BednarzGEOBEJUR0.19144  -30 +19+27 +32 +14-8-28  -12 
48Jerzy DanielCOGITO0.1896   +8-15 -12-13      +170
49Mirosław KotowskiKAMIENNA0.172760+6+24-15+21+41-4-32-24+20+9-29 +17-15+7
50Konrad WicikZIELONY0.16180    -4-12-2-13-8+22+14+7+20-21  
51Marek JaskólskiSZLEM0.16156   +5+35+35  0+19+6+4-17   
52Włodzimierz KrólEKONAFT0.1596  +13+5+4+12+2+6+12-40    00
53Andrzej SadowskiZAMŁYNIE0.1496+7+3+13-13+22-32      00+26-13
54Janusz DzierżanowskiGEOBEJUR0.13252+28+17  -22+32+4 -20+21+18+10+13-9-19+12
55Włodzimierz NiedolazKAMIENNA0.122760+6+24-15+21+41-4-32-24+20+9-29+2 -15+7
56Włodzimierz PIeniążekFOTO-SOWA0.11216+23+8-25 -4+2+13+33-5+13+6-30+20-5+19-12
57Jan ZalewskiOLIMP0.1156-2-18+29+3+8-10-2-13  +17+10-1-5-1 
58Stanisław DąbrowskiTRAFIKA0.08180+20 -16+28+4-2+21-13-29-2-17-10-6+29-12+19
59Eugeniusz KarskiZAMŁYNIE0.07168+7+3+13-13+22-32      00+26-13
60Piotr MazurekTRAFIKA0.03300-23+7-24+15 +15+18-16-14-8+17-1+26-18-4+15
61Janusz WiącekSPARTA-0.0196  +31-3-7+11-10+5        
 Janusz KłosSPARTA-0.0196  +31-3-7+11-10+5        
63Edward BłażZAMŁYNIE-0.0172                
64Andrzej WiśniewskiSZLEM-0.02132+23-7+30          +6+15-7
65Henryk PysiakTRAFIKA-0.06144-23+7-24 0+15+18         
66Wojciech WoźniakTRAFIKA-0.07288 -16-16+28+4 +21-13-29-2-17-10-6+29-12+19
67Jerzy BuchaczEKONAFT-0.13720-6   +12 +13+12-40      
68Mariusz LelonekSZLEM-0.1796          -6+30-2   
69Wojciech NowakCOGITO-0.2572-7-3   +8-12-13  00 +9 0
70Leszek WójtowiczZAMŁYNIE-0.26132      -4-9+36+30-30+30   
 Robert PasekZAMŁYNIE-0.26132      -4-9+36+30-30+30   
72Jacek BalcerowskiMALWA-0.26120                
73Robert DługoszSZLEM-0.2760   -15+7-11+7-4        
 Sławomir WierzbowiczSZLEM-0.2760   -15+7-11+7-4        
75Jacek ChojnackiFOTO-SOWA-0.3672+23+8-25             
76Jacek MajZIELONY-0.39216  +8+28+16-25  -36-30-8+12   -19
77Aleksander KulikOLIMP-0.39180-15-21  +8+4  0-19    -170
78Dariusz BanaśMALWA-0.47204-13-21-8-28-56-4-60-26-14000000
79Tatiana VerkhosFOTO-SOWA-0.52240   -80-15+10+12-6+9-6-4-20+21+120
80Przemysław PacekMALWA-0.52132-13-21-12-29-8+10+10-5+20-21000000
81Janusz ZegadłoDREAM-0.55204-28-17-13  -41  -12+40+8-12  -9-31
 Jacek WąsikDREAM-0.55204-28-17-13  -41  -12+40+8-12  -9-31
83Józef KiełczewskiMALWA-0.6240-23-8-8-28-8+10-60-26-140     
84Adam RydzOLIMP-0.67144  -31   +3-6-26-14      
85Henryk PuchałaOLIMP-0.68144-15-21 +3 -10-2-130-19      
86Witold CzarniawskiFOTO-SOWA-0.76168   -80-15+10+12-6+9      
87Zdzisław MadejDREAM-0.81180   +13-1-21-13     +6-29-19-21
88Adam KamińskiMALWA-0.8272      +10-5+20-21      
89Zofia WciślikDREAM-0.84180-12 -21+13  -10-12  -14-7-26+18  
90Urszula KielakFOTO-SOWA-0.87120                
 Andrzej SasinFOTO-SOWA-0.87120                
92Teresa PiaseckaDREAM-0.87156 -16 +13-21 -10-12  -14-7-26+18  
93Krzysztof SowińskiMALWA-0.88180-23-8-12-29-56-4    000000
94Dariusz WoszczyckiMALWA-0.8860           00000
 Jarosław KosiorGEOBEJUR-0.8860          -8-28 -5-120
96Adam BartosikOLIMP-0.948      +3-6-26-14      
97Roman DumaSPARTA-0.93168          -22-1-5-11-26-40
98Antoni BednarczykSPARTA-1.1984-21-43   -35+60+6-13      
99Małgorzata GolecDREAM-1.23240   +13-1-21-13-33-66-29  +6-29-19-21
100Jerzy MazurSPARTA-1.31252-47-30-29-6-35   +5-9-10-15-12-48-55+13
101Mieczysław SawaSPARTA-1.35120                
 Marek NiedbałaSPARTA-1.35120                
103Krzysztof BednarczykSPARTA-1.42120-21-43-29-6-35-35+60+6-13      
104Jerzy BorowskiSPARTA-1.4672          -22-1-5-11-26-40
105Krzysztof KrzystanekSPARTA-1.73120-47-30      +5-9-10-15-12-48-55+13
106Urszula StefaniakDREAM-2.3684-12-16-21 -21  -33-66-29      

 Admin.5.0.0.41 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-02-16 o 22:08:54, optymalizowana dla rozdzielczości 1024x768.